acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Egressos



MESTRADO EM EDUCAÇÃO

TURMA 2008
 
Ailton Salgado Rosendo
Andréia Vicência Vitor Alves
Angela Hess Gumieiro
Danieli Tavares
Glaucimara Lopes Schneider Hova
Hagrayzs Rosa Garcia
Larissa Wayhs Trein Montiel
Luciana Araujo Figueiredo
Luciene Martins Ferreira Rocha
Mara Lucinéia Marques Corrêa
Míria Izabel Campos
Valter Acácio de Mello



 

TURMA 2009

 Adriane Cristina Silva
Ana Maria Da Silva
Cindy Romualdo Souza Gomes
Cristina Fátima Pires Ávila Santana
Juliana Da Silva Monteiro
Lincoln Christian Fernandes
Márcia Maria Ribeira Lopes
Maria Prenda Teixeira
Marcio Bogaz Trevizan
Michele Aparecida De Sá
Milene Diar Amorim
Nataly Gomes Ovando
Nubea Rodrigues Xavier
Paula Nudimila De Oliveira Silva
Simone Estigarribia De Lima
Vanessa Ramos Ramires
Vania Pereira Da Silva Souza
 

TURMA  2010

 
Ana Lúcia Marran
Ana Paula Fernandes Da Silva Piacentine
André Soares Ferreira
Eliana Maria Ferreira
Eliane Souza De Carvalho
Eltongil Brandão Barbosa
Giseli Aparecida Caparros Klauck
Janete De Melo Nantes
Kellcia Rezende Souza
Luciana Lopes Coelho
Márcia Bueno Gomes
Marianne Pereira De Souza
Maria Verônica De Souza 
Marilda Cabreira Leão Luiz
Natacya Munarini Otero Caetano
Poliana Gianello Santini
Reinaldo Antonio Valentim
Rozângela Soares Grangeiro  Borges
 

TURMA 2011
 
Ana Paula Moreira de Sousa
Calixto Júnior de Souza
Charlene Correia Figueiredo
Deyvid Tenner de Souza Rizzo
Emiliana Cristina Rodrigues Nunes
Fernando dos Anjos Souza
Francielle Priscyla Pott
Geiliane Aparecida Salles Teixeira
Grazielly Vilhalva Silva do Nascimento
Heiracles Mariano Dias Batista
Josiane Alves Poloni
Juliana Maria da Silva Lima
Jullie Cristhie da Conceição
Luiz Carlos Tramujas de Azevedo
Marcela Guarizo da Silva
Márcio José de Oliveira Rocha
Maria do Carmo Campos da Silva Silva
Maria do Carmo de Encarnação Costa de Sousa
Mariclei Przylepa
Milen Margareth Fernandes Schramm
Ralf Hermes Siebiger
Simone Felix da Costa Fontana
Washington Cesar Shoiti Nozu


TURMA 2012
 
Adriana Langer
Bruna Rafaela Bobato Serejo
Candida Propheta Erbano
Clóvis Irala
Elis Regina dos Santos Viegas
Elizabete Velter Borges
Emne Mourad Boufleur
Gislaine Azevedo da Cruz
Hellen Cristiey Batista de Melo
Ilma Regina Castro Saramago de Souza
Inês Velter Marques
Isabela Rahal de Rezende Pinto
João Henrique da Silva
Jonas de Paula Oliveira
Kleyton Carlos Ferreira
Lilian Tatiane Candia de Oliveira
Rodrigo dos Reis
Verônica de Lourdes Pieto de Oliveira


TURMA 2013

Adriana de Lurdes Trentin Álvares                                                                   
Adriana Onofre  Schimitz
Adriana Valadão
Ana Carolina Santana Moreira
Andréia Penco Faria
Aparecido Lino dos Santos
Carolina Stefanello Pires
Claudemir Dantes da Silva
Claudiani Ferreira da Cunha Rodelini
Cleyton Pereira Lutz
Cristiane de Sá Dan
Fabiana Rodrigues dos Santos
João da Silva Pinto de Sousa
Márcia Correia Sotolani
Ricardo Augusto Lins do Nascimento
Roberta de Almeida Sorano
Ronise Nunes
Vânia Lúcia Ruas Chelotti de Moraes
Wilker Solidade da Silva
 
TURMA 2014

Alessandra Viegas Josgrilbert
Aline Anjos da Rosa
Aline do Nascimento Cavalcante
Annye de Picoli Souza
Espedito Saraiva Monteiro
Franciele Ribeiro Lima
Franciely Oliani Pietrobom
GenI Roque Sobrinho Candado
José da Silva Santos Junior
Maria Goretti da Silva Mattoso
Maria Isabel Soares Feitosa
Mariana Dézinho
Mary Ane de Souza
Micheli Alves Machado
Silvano Ferreira de Araújo
Thierry Rojas Bobadilha
Vivian Iwamoto


TURMA 2015
 

Adriele Aparecida Squincalha da Silva
Aline Pereira de Holanda
Aurélio da Silva Alencar
Dorca Soares de Lima Brito
Eglem de Oliveira Passone Rodrigues
Fabiany dos Santos Barcelos
Fanny Silva Valdez
Gabriela Machado
Joice Camila dos Santos Kochi
Karen Eich Vieira
Luana Almeida Ayala
Lucas Gabriel dos Santos Sayão
Maria Aparecida Pereira dos Santos Ribeiro
Marielle Duarte Carvalho
Marli dos Santos Oliveira
Mary Cristina Olimpio Pinheiro
Olga Cristina da Silva Teixeira
Priscila de Carvalho Acosta
Rosemary Bueno
Samara Grativol Neves
Vera Lucia Amador Alves
Victor de Souza França

TURMA 2016
 

Adriana Horta de Faria
Ana Lucia Pereira Borges Ebenritter
Ana Cristina da Silva Brito
Ana Paula Oliveira dos Santos
Cinthya Lorena Larrea Viera
Cristina Pires Dias Lins
Eliane Maria Amaro
Eliane de Fatima Trichês
Emerson Brandão da Silva
Evally Solaine de Souza Rodrigues
Fabiana Lopes Coelho Garcia
Flávia Paula Nogueira Aranda
Janaina Ohlweiler Milani
Jaqueline Machado Vieira
Kelei Zeni
Letícia Maria Capelari Tobias Venâncio
Mauricio José dos Santos Silva
Nayanne do Nascimento Silva
Shirley Ferreira Marinho Silva Pastori
Simone Denise Gonçalves Ferreira França

TURMA 2017


Alessandra Domingos de Souza
Carina Nogueira de Jesus
Eduarda Maria Coltro
Etiene Paula da Silva Diniz
Fabiana Corrêa Garcia Pereira de Oliveira
Fabricia Gonçalves da Costa
Giseli Tavares de Souza Rodrigues
Jéssica Taís de Oliveira Silva
Josiane Caroline de Souza Salomão Correa
Jhony dos Santos Benevides
Laura da Anunciação Salomão
Leandro de Souza Silva
Luciane Clementino Pereira Aguillar
Marcel dos Santos Borba
Mariza Salete Backes Silva
Michelly dos Santos Gonçalves
Nilson Francisco da Silva
Paula Abrão da Cunha
Rosângela Farias da Silva
Tania Jucilene Vieira Vilela
Wander Medeiros Arena da Costa
Wesley Fernando de Andrade Hilário


 


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2120
spgfaed@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página