acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente


MESTRADO

TURMA 2019

Angelita Cruz Espinola 
Átila Maria do Nascimento Corrêa
Cleusa Francisca de Souza
Cristina Silva Rocha
Dâmaris Pereira dos Santos
Fláubertt Odevanir Couto
Giovanna de Matos Moraes Carneiro
Jacimara Aparecida Mendes
Janaina Bulcão de Oliveira 
Jonata Cristina dos Santos
Juslei Teixeira Teles 
Kaio da Silva Barcelos
Liziana Arambula Teixeira
Lorraine Martins Gerotto
Luana Tainah Alexandre Braz
Lucélia da Silva Cavalcanti 
Luciene Barbosa Vitor Lima
Marcela Marques Umbellino
Maria Beatriz Blanco Santana Rodrigues
Maria de Lourdes Ferreira Macedo Lopes
Mayara Ramos Ortlieb Konno 
Natalícia Gomes Teixeira Arcanjo  
Pamela Caetano Gimenes
Pâmilla Nataly Miguelão Hellmann


TURMA 2018

Ariane Martins Aragão
Daiane de Freitas Galvão
Deborah Salette Fernades Cruz
Deysiane Pereira Pardin
Eberson Teixeira Rosa
Edicleia Lima de Oliveira
Fabiana Honorio do Amaral França
Flavia Teles Gonçalves
France Ricardo Marques Gonzaga
Kalyne Franco Cunha
Keila Cristina Medeiros Palacios
Mary Evelyn Santos Alencastro
Paulo Henrique Roseghini dos Santos
Rosineia Piva Mancin
Sabrina Gabriele Sander
Timoteo Neres de Oliveira

 
DOUTORADO

TURMA 2016/2

Adriana Valadão
Alessandra Viegas Josgrilbert
Ana Maria da Silva Magalhães
Ivone das Dores de Jesus
Jacqueline da Silva Nunes Pereira
Luciene Cléia da Silva
Mara Lucinéia Marques Correa Bueno
Marcos Lourenço de Amorim
Ricardo Augusto Lins do Nascimento
Rozana Vanessa Fagundes Valentim de Godoi

TURMA 2017/2

Claudeilson Pinheiro Pessoa 
Claudemir Dantes da Silva 
Eliane Souza de Carvalho 
Elizangela Tiago da Maia 
Emne Mourad Boufleur 
Juliana da Silva Monteiro 
Mariana Dézinho
Patrícia Nogueira Aguena
Rogério de Andrade 
Silvano Ferreira de Araújo
Silvia Cristiane Alfonso Viédes 

TURMA 2018/2

Adriana Horta de Faria
Claudiani Ferreira da Cunha Rodelini
Cristiane Pereira Peres
Evally Solaine de Souza Rodrigues
Gabriela Machado
Geiliane Aparecida Salles Teixeira
José da Silva Santos Júnior
Mariclei Przylepa

Turma 2019/2

Adriana de Fátima Vilela Bíscaro
Aline Anjos da Rosa
Ana Karoliny Teixeira da Costa
Ana Paula Moreira de Sousa
Eglem de Oliveira Passone Rodrigues
Fabiana Rodrigues dos Santos
Fabiany dos Santos Barcelos
Jaqueline Machado Vieira
Jullie Cristhie da Conceição
Luana Almeida Ayala
Marcus Wagner Antunes Loureiro
Milene Dias Amorim
Priscila de Carvalho Acosta




 


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2120
spgfaed@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página