acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente


ANO 2020 - TURMA V
Andreia Muza Custódio
Beatriz Irala Mariano
Cinthia Silva Ribeiro
Clara Janini Rodriguez Deboleto Cristaldo
David Allan Pereira Sanches
Fabiana Martins de Ávila
Fernando Junqueira Pereira
Gabriela de Lima
Giovanna Loubet Ávila
Humberto Kiyoshi Oshiro Goya
Jaciéli Santos Oliveira
Jérri Leandro Vargas D’Avila
João Pedro Vilar Nowak De Lima
Kathryn Nogueira Dias
Mayara Macarine Albuquerque Viana
Simone Castilho Portella
Suéllen Soares Altrão
Thayllany Mattos Dos Santos
Valdirene Alves de Lima Rigoni

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

ANO 2019 - TURMA IV
Adriana Sanches Sisto Lima
Ana Gabriela Rocha Araújo
Daniela Cristina Bottega
Elenice Peixoto da Costa dos Santos
Jéssica Aparecida Alves Simon
Kleverson Bruno Gonzalez de Amorim
Larissa de Araújo Montes
Lucas Luis de Faria
Priscila Vargas Gatti
Tânia Bianca Fagundes do Nascimento
Vanilce Farias Gomes
Vivian Mendes de Souza

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

ANO 2018 - TURMA III
Cláudia Aguiar Pedroso Bezerra
Flávia Salomoni Mansano
Francisco de Jesus Neves
Gênesis Ferreira Bezerra
Giovani Monteiro Chaves
Jozabete Ferreira de Oliveira Bezerra
Ludmila de Paula Leite
Mayara Duim Barbosa
Patrícia Ferreira Marassi
Rivail Farias Santana
Sandro Ramos Paiva
Sânia Carla Braga Mourão Lira
Sarah Pedrollo Machado
Stefanny Aparecida Silva
Suzana Saab de Souza Zarske
Théssie Nantes de Brites Vilalba
Vinícius Cabral Gonçalves
Xênia Rosemarie de Campos

ANO 2017 -  TURMA II
Amanda Leticia Scherer
Angelo Luiz Sorgatto
Barbara Danubia da Silva Roman
Cintia de Souza Neto
Daniela de Arruda Miranda
Dayana Insfran Jorcuvich
Delzi Cristina Rezende de Moura
Isabela Rocha Izidoro
Letícia Da Costa Nunes
Millena Lima Donatto
Rafaela Nogueira Serafim
Rosimar do Nascimento Vieira Silva
Talita Martins Golf

ANO 2016 -  TURMA I
Angelo Willian De Lima Catarim 
Daiane Cristina Daleaste
Danilo Cleiton Lopes
Ekelis Cris Pires Sales Pina
Gislaine Damaceno Do Nascimento Orlando
Jhonathan Roger Levino Alencar Da Silva
Kamilla Golin
Lígia Maria Ruel Cabreira
Luiz Ronaldo Santana 
Natani Chaves Nascimento Marques
Renisson Costa Araújo
Sabrina Estefânia Silva Dettmer
Sandra Regina Monteiro Salles


 
 


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2271
ppgpsi@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página