acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente


Turma 2018
 

  • ADRIANE APARECIDA DE SOUZA MAHL
  • ADRIELI APARECIDA SVINAR OLIVEIRA
  • BEATRIZ JUVENAL BARBOSA ROCHA
  • CYNARA ALMEIDA AMARAL
  • CYNTIA THAIS GNOATTO SGUARIO
  • DANILO BERNARDES DA SILVA
  • DIOGO NOLASCO DA ROCHA
  • EDUARDO CARVALHO URA
  • ENILZE DE SOUZA BREGUEDO
  • IZADORA FERNANDA REICHERT RODRIGUES
  • JANETE AJALA DA SILVA
  • JOÃO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA  
  • JÉSSICA VIANA BARONE
  • KELLY PATRICIA DE SOUZA SILVA
  • MAYCON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
  • MIRELLA RODRIGUES FLORES
  • MÁRCIA DE FÁTIMA SAURO SILVA
  • RICARDO MENDONÇA NOGUEIRA
  • ROBERTO CARLOS CORREIA E SILVA
  • SAMUEL GONÇALVES DE SOUZA
  • SELMA PERUCI DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
 
Turma 2017
 
  • ALEXANDRA MARA PEREIRA
  • ANDRE LUIS AZAMBUJA ALVES
  • ANGELICA DA SILVA TERRA
  • ARIANE MORALES MORETI
  • BIANCA CARDOZO FLORES
  • CRISTIAN DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
  • CRISTIAN PAULA SANTANA
  • CRISTIANE RODRIGUES
  • DAYANE ALINE FREITAGAS
  • DOMITILLA MEDEIROS ARCE
  • EVELYNE GREGORIO XAVIER
  • GRAZIELA BARP
  • GUILHERME ROCHA MORALLES
  • HEMERSON VARGAS CATÃO
  • JAIRO AJALA MIELNIK
  • JONATAN NUNES TEIXEIRA
  • JOSÉ WELTON DE SOUZA
  • JUCELIA PEREIRA DA ROCHA
  • KARLA FERNANDA RIBEIRO NEVES
  • LUCIANA MORALES VERA
  • MARIANE FERREIRA DA SILVA
  • MICHELLE DE SOUZA PRADO
  • PATRÍCIA PEREIRA NASCIMENTO
  • RENATA CRISTINA RICCI
  • ROSANA IRIANI DAZA DE GARCIA
  • RUDY KOHWER
  • SELMA ALVES DE SOUZA
  • SILVANA LANGHI PELLIN PEREIRA
  • TATYANE APARECIDA VANINI MACEDO
  • VALÉRIA SALES MENEZES
  • VIRGINIA JACINTO LIMA 

Turma 2016
  • ALEXANDRE MARTINS PINHO
  • ALVINA LUCIA GUILHERME
  • BIANCA ESTEFANI MENEGUINI
  • BRUNO PAEL DOS SANTOS
  • CHRISTIANE SILVEIRA BATISTA
  • CLAUDIMAR PAES DE ALMEIDA
  • GABRIEL BARROS VIANA DE OLIVEIRA
  • JOHNNY DOS SANTOS LIMA
  • JOSEANDRE DA SILVA ALMINO
  • LETÍCIA GONÇALVES OZÓRIO SILVA
  • PATRICK VIEIRA DE SOUSA
  • STEFFANY ROMUALDO SOUSA GOMES
 
Turma 2015
  • ADRIANA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
  • ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA E FERNANDES
  • BLANCA FLOR DEMENJOUR MUNOZ MEJIA
  • CARLA ANDREIA SCHNEIDER
  • CYNARA ALMEIDA AMARAL
  • DIEGO ARMANDO DIAS VOSS
  • EDNALDO DE SOUZA ROCHA
  • EVELIN GOMES DA SILVA
  • FABIANE FERREIRA DA SILVA MORAES
  • FLÁVIO DE PAULA
  • GENILDO ALCANTARA MAMEDE
  • HEMERSON VARGAS CATÃO
  • HÉLIA MARCIA KOVALSKI CASTILHO TENO
  • IVA CARLA AVELINE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
  • JANIELI SALGUEIRO DA SILVA
  • KELLY MARA SOARES DORNELLES
  • LUCIANO PRIMO DA SILVA
  • LUZIA B. DA SILVA
  • LÍVIA RIBEIRO VIEGAS
  • MARIZA PEROBELLI
  • PATRÍCIA ALMEIDA BENITES
  • RAFAEL FRANCISCO NEVES DE SOUZA
  • TAILANE FLORES ANTUNES
 
 
Turma 2014
  • ADRIANE APARECIDA DE SOUZA MAHL
  • ANDERSON APARECIDO PIRES
  • AVELINO RIBEIRO SOARES JUNIOR
  • CINTIA PAULA SANTOS DA SILVA
  • CRISLIANE PATRICIA DA SILVA
  • ELISANGELA PEREIRA DA SILVA
  • GEYSA JUCE DA SILVA
  • GREISSI CRISTINA SOUSA
  • HILLUSKA DE FIGUEREDO SOUSA CARNEIRO VIEIRA MARQUES
  • JESSICA APARECIDA ESCOLARTE DE SOUZA
  • JESSICA DE BARROS FRANCISCATI
  • JONAS PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
  • JOSÉ ALFREDO SILVA MELO SOBREIRA
  • MARCOS FALCO DE LIMA
  • MARIA APARECIDA DE BARROS
  • MARINALVA DA SILVA PEDRO DE ALMEIDA
  • MAYKOM DE FARIA E SILVA
  • RAFAEL PRACIEL COSTA
  • RENAN APARECIDO MOTA DA SILVA
  • ROBERTO MONACO
  • TELMA MARIA TAFARELO MORENO
  • TEREZINHA COELHO DE SOUZA
  • THIAGO PERNOMIAN DE OLIVEIRA
  • VANESSA MACIEL FRANCO MAGALHAES
 
Turma 2013
  • BLANCHE MARIA TORRES
  • CAROLINA SAMARA RODRIGUES
  • CLEIDE MONTEIRO GONçALVES DE ABREU
  • ELISANGELA BENITES MANFRÉ MOREIRA
  • HUMBERTO IGOR KUDO
  • JEFFERSON MACHADO BARBOSA
  • JOSUé FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA JúNIOR
  • JOãO MARCOS DADICO SOBRINHO
  • KATIA CILENE DUARTE DA CRUZ
  • KELLYTHON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
  • MARIA LUANA DOS SANTOS
  • MÁRCIA HELENA MESSA LONGO DUTRA
  • NORACI CRISTIANE MICHEL BRAUCKS
  • PAULO CéSAR GONçALVES
  • RAMONA VIEIRA MARQUES GERALDINI
  • ROSALINA DANTAS DA SILVA
  • THAIZE SOARES OLIVEIRA
  • THAMIRES KELLY ALVES
 
Turma 2012
  • ADRIANA VIANA PEREIRA
  • ALEXANDRE LUÍS GONZAGA
  • ALINE MIDORI TAKAHARA
  • CÉLLIA FERNANDA PIETRAMALE EBLING
  • DALVA ELI DE CARVALHO CUSTÓDIO
  • ELIZANGELA TIAGO DA MAIA
  • JOLNEI DA SILVA CAVALHEIRO
  • JORDANA CRISTINA BLOS VEIGA XAVIER
  • KLEBER FERREIRA DA SILVA
  • LUCILENE SILVA MARCONDES
  • MARA ELI SOUZA CAMARGO
  • MARIA SINESIA NOLASCO DOS SANTOS VINCHIGUERRA
  • MARTA ROQUE BRANCO
  • MIRIAM CÉLIA FRANTZ
  • MORGANA MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
  • PAULO GERSON RODRIGUES STEFANELLO
  • ROSINEIDE DA SILVA
  • THIAGO MOESSA ALVES
  • VÂNIA MÁRCIA CORREIA DA MOTA
  • ÉRICA DE ASSIS PEREIRA HOKI
 
Turma 2011
  • ALEXANDRA APARECIDA DE ARAÚJO FIGUEIREDO
  • ANA KAROLINY TEIXEIRA DA COSTA
  • CRISTIANE CHAVES GONÇALVES
  • DAURA DEL VIGNA GALVÃO
  • ELIANA APARECIDA ARAUJO FERNANDES
  • ELIZETE DE SOUZA BERNARDES
  • ELÇIA TATIANE PAZETO PUKS CAMPOS
  • GISELLE DE SOUZA VIANA SOLDATI REIS
  • IVANIA PATRICIA LAGUILIO
  • JORGINA ESPINDOLA ORTEGA DE LIMA
  • JOYCE ALVES
  • JOÃO MACHADO
  • KAROLINNE FINAMOR COUTO
  • LEONIMAR BACCHIEGAS
  • LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS BOMFIM
  • MAISA BARBOSA DA SILVA CORDEIRO
  • MARKLEY FLORENTINO DE CARVALHO
  • ROSANA DE OLIVEIRA PRADO DOS SANTOS
  • TARSILA BIBIANE LIMA RAMOS
 
Turma 2010
  • ALESSANDRA NARCISO SIMÃO
  • ALICE ANE NAPOLITANO
  • ANA PAULA PACHEGA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE
  • ANDRÉIA DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR IGUMA
  • BIANCA CAVICHIA DESIDÉRIO
  • CARMELITA RODRIGUES GOMES
  • CLEBER JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA
  • CRISTHYANE LOUREIRO LEITES
  • ELZA CAROLINA BECKMAN PIEPER
  • FÁBIO LUIZ DE ARRUDA HERRIG
  • GLEISSY KELLY DOS SANTOS BUENO
  • GRAZIELLI ALVES DE LIMA
  • JACKELINE MARCUCI LIMA
  • LUIS ANGELO LIMA BENEDETTI
  • MARA REGINA PACHECO
  • MARCOS DANILO GRACIANO
  • MARIOLINDA ROSA ROMERA FERRAZ
  • MAYARA REGINA PEREIRA DAU
  • MÁRCIA GOMES DA SILVA MARTINS
  • SANDRA BEATRIZ RECKZIEGEL
 
Turma 2009
  • ALDAIR LUCAS CARVALHO
  • ANA CLAUDIA BRIDA
  • ANA MARIA DOS ANJOS MARTINS BARBOSA
  • ANDRÉIA LOURENÇO ALVES
  • CAROLINE TOURO BELUQUE EGER
  • DAYANA LOPES RUSSO
  • DEBORA PEREIRA SIMÕES
  • EMILIA MARQUES GONçALVES
  • FLÁVIA FERREIRA DE PAULA
  • JULIANA SANCHES NIÉRI
  • MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA RAMOS
  • MARIA HELENA TOURO BELUQUE GUEDES
  • MARIA TOCIE ISHIZAKI HIGA
  • MARINA OLIVEIRA BARBOZA BRANDÃO
  • OLINDA SIQUEIRA CORREA VIANA
  • ROSELENE BERBIGEIER FEIL
  • ROSICLEY ANDRADE COIMBRA
  • SANDRA TEIXEIRA GOMES RIBEIRO
  • SANTA CARIAGA PORTOLAN
  • SILVIA HELENA GONÇALVES FERREIRA SOARES


CONTATO


Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2013
mestradoletras@ufgd.edu.br

Fim do conteúdo da página