acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente

TURMA 2020 – Doutorado 
Ailson Barbosa de Oliveira
Caio Cezar Pedrollo Machado
Italo Franco Ribeiro
Jessica Aparecida de Avila Follmann
Joao Evanio Borba Caetano
Jonas Ariel Cantaluppi de Souza
Joyce Avila de Oliveira
Lidiane Perbelin Rodrigues
Lígia Karina Meneghetti
Mirella Lacerda Teixeira de Souza
Nelson Cesario da Silva
Odair Santo Gossler
Valéria do Ó Loiola

TURMA 2020 – Mestrado
Adriano Duarte Segovia
Ailton Silva Lima
Amália Aparecida Arrieiro de Souza Peres
​Cerizi Francelino Fialho 
Cleiton Rodrigues de Almeida 
Edmundo Públio Dineli da Costa Júnior
Fabiane de Oliveira Moreti Cabrera
Fernanda Cano de Andrade Marques
Gislaine Carolina Monfort
Gustavo Henrique de Almeida Ferreira 
Karen Miyasato Ribeiro
Marieli Maria Pauli
Mateus Janu de Lima
Rubens Alves da Silva
Sônia Barbosa Lopes 
Weverton Cavalcante
Yuri Gabriel Vieira Além 

TURMA 2019 – Doutorado 
Adriano Chaves de França
Bruno Bomfim Moreno
Francieli de Oliveira Meira
Gesliane Sara Vieira Chaves
João Evaldo Ghizoni Dieterich
José Victor Alves da Silva
Lidiane Almeida Costa
Lorrane Barbosa Alves
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues
Matheus Guimarães Lima
Maycon Jorge Ulisses Saraiva Farinha
Patrícia Pogliese Paz
Paulo Baltazar
Renata Brasileiro Franco

TURMA 2019 – Mestrado
Adalberto Carlos Nicanor de Macedo Junior
Alex de Souza Jeronimo
Alex Sandro Vergino Lima 
Elaine Ketelin Pinto Luz
João Paulo de Matos Falcão
Josemar Benites
Kamila Madureira da Silva
Lucas Manoel Cardoso de Oliveira
Luis Henrique Dias Rocha
Matheus Martins de Araujo Irabi
Mauro Sergio Almeida de Lima
Raphaella Elias Pereira
Steffanny Cristina Pereira Santos
 

TURMA 2018 – Doutorado 
Ana Glaucia Seccatto
Ariel Costa dos Santos
Bruno de Souza Lima
Éder Damião Goés Kukiel
Hamilton Romero
João Nilson da Rosa
Maria Cristina Lanza de Barros
Michelle Milhorança Moreira
Midiane Scarabeli Alves Coelho da Silva
Regerson Franklin dos Santos
Sandra Procopio da Silva

TURMA 2018 – Mestrado
Adenilso dos Santos Assunção
Beatriz Vera
Cleiton Soares Jesus
Crislaine Souza Almeida
Cristina Oliveira Ferreira
Dalila Tavares Garcia
Dayane Caroline Gomes da Silva Dias
Dayane Luzia Mamedio da Silva
Deeblamara Piloneto Trindade
Érica dos Santos Oliveira
Julio Gonçalves da Silva
Laís Rondis Nunes de Abreu
Leonardo Calixto Maruchi
Lidiane Cristina Lopes Garcia de Souza
Lucas Frederico Ortiz Paniagua
Luzia de Kassia Rocha de Souza
Mirella Lacerda Teixeira de Souza
Renan Carnaúba de Oliveira

TURMA 2017 – Doutorado 
Claudia Vera da Silveira
Cleiton Messias Rodrigues Abrão
Cristiano Almeida da Conceição
Elaine da Silva Ladeia
Eliel Benites
João Batista Alves de Souza 
Larissa Cristina Brandão Cardoso
Lucas Atanásio Catsossa
Patrícia Silva Ferreira
Roberson da Rocha Buscioli
Simone Maria Leme

TURMA 2017 – Mestrado
Andressa Garcia Remelli
José Victor Alves da Silva 
Lorrane Barbosa Alves
Luana Santos Souza
Marcus Vinicius Costa
Michely Cinquini Freire da Silva 
Rosane Gonçalves Costa 

TURMA 2016 – Doutorado 
Thayná Nogueira Gomes
Vladimir Aparecido dos Santos

TURMA 2016 – Mestrado
Bruna dos Santos Silva
 
TURMA 2015 – Doutorado 
Giovane Silveira da Silveira


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados / Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2270
ppgg@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página