TURMA 2023 – Doutorado
Adalberto Vital dos Santos Júnior
Anastácio Peralta
Cássio Alexandre Sarti Figueiredo
Dionatan Miranda da Silva
Edmundo Públio Dineli da Costa Júnior
Eduardo Cleber Santana de Almeida
Érica dos Santos Oliveira
Inair Gomes Lopes
Jackeline Cristina Nogueira Guerrero
Maristela Aquino Insfran
Renan Carnaúba de Oliveira
Ronilson Farias Majjione Balbuena
Sonia Pavão
TURMA 2023 – Mestrado
Anderson Luiz Rodrigues de Oliveira
Beatriz Schmitt Santos
Dayanny Barros da Silva
Débora Egda da Silva Cruz
Elvis Muniz Ferreira
Germano Lima Alziro
Jeferson Cordeiro Vieira
Leonardo Martins Maior
Lucas Alves Pereira
Lucas Filipe Echer Araújo
Mazinho Valdemar Viana
Roberto Chaparro Lopes
Thiago Ferreira Medeiros
Victor Gabriel Domingues Bezerra
TURMA 2022 – Doutorado
Adonys Roney Muniz da Silva
Anderson Antonio Molina da Silva
Elaine Ketelin Pinto Luz
Elemir Soare Martins
Gislaine Carolina Monfort
Heverton Schneider
Juliana Tomiko Ribeiro Aizawa
Kamila Madureira da Silva
Marieli Maria Pauli
Luci Meire Correa Anastacio
Robson de Araujo Filho
TURMA 2022 – Mestrado
Alecio Soares Martins
Camila Ledesma Santana de Almeida
Denise Bitencourt Luiz
Ivone de Oliveira Carvalho
Leticia Espadim Martins
Leticia Yumi Takata Pereira
Manoel Messias Ferreira de Macedo
Márcia Dutra da Silva Alfonso
Suzanny Cunha da Mota
Umberto de Andrade Filho
Valdelice Pereira da Silva
Wagner Galvão Ribeiro Filho
TURMA 2021 – Doutorado
Alfredo Aguirre da Paixão
Beatriz Vera
Brychtn Ribeiro de Vasconcelos
Clariana Vilela Borzone
Claudia Maria Candida da Costa Lugli
Cleiton Soares Jesus
Dalila Tavares Garcia
Danielle Guimarães Silva Coiado
Edmilson Batista Santana
João Carlos Nunes Ibanhez
Luzia de Kassia Rocha de Souza
Mariana Santos Lemes
Naara Siqueira de Aragão
TURMA 2021 – Mestrado
Aparecida de Lourdes Dechichi Sasazawa
Enio Alencar da Silva
Eusania Marcia Nascimento
Marli Avelino dos Santos
Paula Nardey Moriz de Vasconcelos
Priscila Moreira Santos
Tania Fátima Aquino
Vinicius Lima de Castro Alem Santos
TURMA 2020 – Doutorado
Ailson Barbosa de Oliveira
Caio Cezar Pedrollo Machado
Jessica Aparecida de Avila Follmann
Joao Evanio Borba Caetano
Joyce Avila de Oliveira
Lidiane Perbelin Rodrigues
Nelson Cesario da Silva
Odair Santo Gossler
Valéria do Ó Loiola
TURMA 2019 – Doutorado
Adriano Chaves de França
João Evaldo Ghizoni Dieterich
José Victor Alves da Silva
Lorrane Barbosa Alves
Renata Brasileiro Franco
TURMA 2019 – Mestrado
Mauro Sergio Almeida de Lima
TURMA 2018 – Mestrado
Mirella Lacerda Teixeira de Souza
TURMA 2017 – Mestrado
Rosane Gonçalves Costa
CONTATO
Rodovia Dourados / Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2270
ppgg@ufgd.edu.br