acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Egressos


Turma 2010:
Adriana Araújo de Almeida
Aline Victório Faustino Onishi
Antônio da Silva Novaes
Danielly de Oliveira Santos
Edna Kiyomi Kassuya Iriguchi
Eduardo Artirro Marcondes
Elaine Lucas dos Santos
Fábio Rocha Lima
Flávia Patussi Correia Sacchi
Glaucia Neves Eberhardt
Joyce Alencar Santos
Julice Angélica Antoniazzo B. Gadani
Kátia Wolff Cordeiro
Magaiver Andrade Silva
Mariana Trinidad R. da C. G. Croda
Quézia Moura da Silva
Tatiana Lachi
Uilson Pereira dos Santos
Waldno Pereira de Lucena Júnior
 
 
Turma 2011:
Alessandra Aparecida Vieira Machado
Alexsandra Vila Maior de Souza
Aline Lima de Barros
Cleide Adriane Signor Tirloni
Fábio Ederson Lopes Correa
Frederico Formagio Neto
Graziella Almeida Andrade Cattanio
Jucicleia da Silva Arrigo
Juliane Coelho de Souza
Lorraine Aparecida Pinto
Luis Arthur Spínola Castilho
Luis Fernando Benitez Macorini
Lujan Nunes Sanabria Aliatti
Osmar Maia Filho
Rafaele Carla Pivetta
Ramão Souza de Deus Júnior
Silmara Harumi Nomoto
Tailci Cristina da Silva
Thalise Yuri Hattori
Vanessa Correa Rorato
 
Turma 2012:
Ana Claudia Piccinelli
Caroline André de Souza Jorge
Christiane Dias dos Anjos Cunha
Diana Figueiredo de Santana Aquino
Everton Ferreira Lemos
Giseli Karenina Traesel
Késia Esther da Silva
Letícia Ayran Medina Yabunaka
Mário Orlando Dossi
Renan Donomae Iwamoto
Simone de Sousa Elias Nihues
Vanessa Vilamaior de Souza
Viviane Carrasco
Viviane Castilho Justo

Turma 2013:
Dayse Sanchez Guimaraes
Débora Regina Hoff Brait
Douglas Neumar Menon
Eloise Balen
Érica Quintiliano Oliveira
Érika Riromi Takebe
Fabrício Silva Lobo
Flora Martinez Figueira Moreira
Kauhana Oliveira Kian
Lais Gonçalves Ortolani
Ligia Batista
Luana Mireli Carbonera Rodrigues
Luciana Noia Borges De Carvalho
Luiz Antonio De Pierri
Maisa Estopa Correa
Marcia Soares Mattos Vaz
Patricia Karla Da Rocha Ferreira
Renata Viebrantz Enne

Turma 2014
Mestrado
Alline Cristhine Nunes Cerchiari Menon
Aracele Franzen
Danilo Ramos Spessoto
David Tsuyoshi Hiramatsu De Castro
Eliane Clara Fonseca Cardozo
Graciela Mendonça Dos Santos
Israel Moraes Dos Santos
Jacenir Vieira Da Silva
Lidiane Schultz Branquinho
Macksuelle Regina Angst Guedes
Marcelo Dos Santos Barbosa
Marcos Antonio Cantero
Priscila Lupinetti Mantovani
Stephanie Ramirez Iahnn
Wirlaine Glauce Maciel

Doutorado
Ana Claudia Piccinelli
Diana Figueiredo de Santana Aquino
Fernando Freitas de Lima
Grazielle Rocha de Rezende

Turma 2015
Mestrado:
Aline Andrade Martins
Ana Paula Stefanello da Silveira
Camila Camioli de Lima
Elisangela Bortoluci Maceda
Juliane Zulin
Kelle Cristhiane Soria Vieira Benedetti
Leticia Mendes Siqueira Ferrigolo Zanella
Letycia Aparecida de Lima
Luana Maria Tassoni Ferro
Melina Hatsue Sasaki
Michel Coutinho dos Santos
Thaise Regine Bonamigo
Thiago Felix de Miranda Pedroso
Valfredo de Almeida Santos Junior
Victor Bruno Duarte Vieira

Doutorado
Fabiana Gomes da Silva Dantas
Francielly Mourão Gasparotto
Gisele Karenina Traesel
Karimi Sater Gebara

Turma 2016
Mestrado:
Anny Danyelly da Costa Ribeiro
Carolina Rangel de Lima Santos
Cyntia Leticia Batistetti
Enaile Salviano de Carvalho
Fabiana Chagas Coelho
Flavia Quintanilha de Oliveira Leite Estevão
Jéssica Maria Felix
Jhony Moreira Marcelino
Laisa Vieira Gnutzmann
Maicon Matos Leitão
Marcela Dias Maciel
Natasha Rios Leite
Rafaella Vezozzo
Rhanany Alan Calloi Palozi
Syssa Reino Zanovelo

Doutorado:
Cleide Adriane Signor Tirloni
Gustavo Roberto Villas Bôas
Jaqueline Ferreira Campos

Turma 2017
Mestrado:
Armando Jorge Junior
Bábara Cristóvão Carminati
Iara Beatriz Andrade de Sousa
Jaciel de Oliveira Clementino
Maysa Isernhagen Schaedler
Mônica de Souza Dantas
Patrícia Gonçalves Santiago
Roberto Mikio Kassuya
Suelen Maiara Medeiros da Silva
 


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2325
posgraduacaosaude@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página