acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente


Turma 2014:
Doutorado
Ana Claudia Piccinelli
Diana Figueiredo de Santana Aquino
Fernando Freitas de Lima
​Grazielli Rocha de Rezende
Nathalie Gaebler Vasconcelos
Paulo Cesar de Paula Vasconcelos
 
Turma 2015:
Mestrado
Aline Andrade Martins
Ana Leticia Rodenheber Tomita
Ana Paula Stefanello da Silveira
Camila Camioli de Lima
Camilla Paranzini Alves Ferreira
Elisangela Bortoluci Maceda
Fernanda Carrion da Cruz
Juliane Zulin
Kelle Cristhiane Soria Vieira
Leticia Mendes Siqueira Ferrigolo Zanella
Leticya Aparecida de Lima
Luana Maria Tassoni Ferro
Melina Hatsue Sasaki
Michel Coutinho dos Santos
Patricia Gonçalves Santiago
Thaise Regina Bonamigo
Thiago Félix de Miranda
Thiago Pauluzi Justino
Valfredo de Almeida Santos Junior
Victor Bruno Duarte Vieira

Doutorado
Alessandra Aparecida Vieira Machado
Fabiana Gomes da Silva Dantas
Francielly Mourão Gasparotto
Giseli Karenina Traesel
Karimi Sater Gebara
Katia Avila Antunes
Kesia Esther da Silva
Mariana Bento Tatara

Turma 2016
Mestrado:
Anny Danyelly da Costa Ribeiro
Carolina Rangel de Lima Santos
Cyntia Letícia Batistetti
Enaile Salviano de Carvalho
Fabiana Chagas Coelho
Fernanda de Oliveira Galvão
Flávia Quintanilha de Oliveira Leite Estevão
Jéssica Maria Felix
Jhony Moreira Marcelino
Laísa Vieira Gnutzmann
Leandro Aparecido Faleiros
Luis Otávio Mendes
Maicon Matos Leitão
Marcela Dias Maciel
Natasha Rios Leite
Rafaella Vezozzo
Rhanany Alan Calloi Palozi
Syssa Reino Zanovelo
Viviane Regina Noro
 
Doutorado:
Andrea da Silva Santos Carbone
Angela Midori Kuraoka de Oliveira
Carla Roberta Ferreira Volobuff
Cleide Adriane Signor Tirloni
Gustavo Roberto Villas Boas
Jaqueline Ferreira Campos

Turma 2017
Mestrado:
Alessandro Postal
Angela Mendonça de Souza
Anna Carolina Nunes Barbosa
Armando Jorge Junior
Bruna Reginatto Carvalho
Bárbara Cristóvão Carminati
Caroline Prando Mafre 
Caroline Wunsch
Fagner Isnardi Cabreira
Iara Beatriz Andrade de Sousa
Jaciel de Oliveira Clementino
Maysa Isernhagen Schaedler
Monica de Souza Dantas
Pamella Fukuda de Castilho
Patriciah Dal Moro
Patrícia Gonçalves Santiago
Rafael Claudino dos Santos
Roberto Mikio Kassuya
Suelen Maiara Mederiros da Silva

Doutorado
David Tsuyoshi Hiramatsu de Castro
Flora Martinez Figueira Moreira
Kamilla Felipe do Nascimento
Kelly Regina Ibarrola Vieira
Laura Priscila Toledo Bernal
Márcia Soares Mattos Vaz
Priscila Pereira de Toledo Espindola
Stephanie Ramirez Iahnn
Tamaeh Monteiro Alfredo

Turma 2018

Mestrado:
Alex Santos Oliveira
Bianca Boni Dias
Camila Machado Oliveira Santos
Carla Celina Ribeiro
Elisangela dos Santos
Erica Cristina dos Santos Schnaufer
Francisca Jéssica Lima dos Santos
João Marcos Rodrigues Lemos
Karyne Garcia Tafarelo Moreno
Lucas Pires Guarnier
Luis Henrique Almeida Castro
Maria Aparecida dos Santos Pires
Maria Joelma Alves da Silva Valejo
Mi ye Marcaida Olimpio
Murilo Bianchi Martins
Paulo Vitor Moreira Romão
Raquel Borges de Barros Primo
Sabrina Kaely Vital Machiavelli

Doutorado:
Camila Camioli de Lima
Dioelen Viirgínia Borges Souza de Aquino Coelho
Douglas Neumar Menon
Eduardo Henrique Loreti
Flávio Henrique Souza de Araújo
Gleyce Hellen de Almeida Souza
Lidiane Schultz Branquinho
Luiz Fernando Benitez Macorini    
Marcelo dos Santos Barbosa
Marcos Antonio Cantero
Rafaele Carla Pivetta de Araújo

Turma 2019

Mestrado:
Aline Aparecida Macedo Marques
Beatriz de Matos Manoel
Camila Mendonça da Silva Caetano
Daiana Andrade dos Santos
Diego Fleury de Lemos Pereira
Gabriel Barbosa Costa
Gabriela Duarte Pereira
Gisele da Silva Peixoto Zandoná
Joana D´Arc Santana Cardoso Aroca Galves
Julyana Teixeira Borges
Junio Eduvirgem
Letícia Spanivello Barbosa
Liandra Ferreira Minhos
Luciana Antunes Marques
Melissa Negrão Sepulvida
Paulo Cesar Pereira dos Santos
Thiago Teixeira Pereira
Thiego Ramon Soares
Victor Jorge Guerreiro
Welber Sanches Ferreira

 
Doutorado:
Aline Andrade Martins
Brunna Charlla Feitosa Farinelli
Fernanda de Oliveira Galvão
Iara Beatriz Andrade de Sousa
Jacenir Vieira da Silva
Júlio Henrique Ferreira de Sá Queiroz
Maicon Matos Leitão
Milena Menezes Corrêa Pederiva
Roberto Mikio Kassuya
Thiago Lima de Almeida
 


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2325
posgraduacaosaude@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página