acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente

Turma 2019


ALUNO
                                               ORIENTADOR

Camila Garcia Neves - Willyam Roger Barros Padilha
Fausto Eduardo Bimbi Junior -  Willyam Roger Barros Padilha
Gabriel Antunes Oliveira Lima - Patrícia Hatsue Suegama
Jeniffer Meyer Moreira - Cláudio Teodoro de Carvalho
José Manuel da Cruz Tavares Junior - Nelson Luis de Campos Domingues
Mariana Leticia Munin Camargo - Vânia Denise Schwade
Mileickson Aparecido de Assis Pires - Tiago André Denck Colman
Pâmela Caires de Oliveira - Marcela Zanetti Corazza
Tamires Macedo Rosa - Magno Aparecido Gonçalves Trindade
Thalita Ocampos Daher -  Lucas Pizzuti
Thiago dos Santos Dias de Almeida - Victor Hugo Rodrigues de Souza


Turma 2018


ALUNO
                                               ORIENTADOR

Aléxia Batista Fortunato - Cláudio Teodoro de Carvalho
Beatriz Amaral Lopes da Silva -  Nelson Luis de Campos Domingues
Criscieli Taynara Barce Ferro - Nelson Luis de Campos Domingues
Fernanda Barboza de Souza- Adriana Evaristo de Carvalho
Priscila dos Santos Morales- Marcela Zanetti Corazza
Raul Cremonezi Piva- Claudia Andréa Lima Cardoso
Yara Cristina Marchioro Barbosa - Lucas Pizzuti


Turma 2017


ALUNO
                                               ORIENTADOR

Adrian Santos de Souza - Tiago André Denck Colman
Amanda Caroline Nava Pinheiro -  Willyam Roger Barros Padilha
Ana Caroline Dias de Souza - Thiago Sequinel
Belisa Martins Mathias Lunas - Claudia Andréa Lima Cardoso
Caren Daniele Galeano da Silva - Nelson Luis de Campos Domingues
Daiane de Lima Alves - José Ezequiel de Souza
Estefane Isis Teixeira - Vânia Denise Schwade
Katia Emiko Guima Menezes - Cauê Alves Martins
Marcos Geraldo Vieira - Adriana Evaristo de Carvalho
Paula Mantovani dos Santos - Marcela Zanetti Corazza


Turma 2016-2


ALUNO
                                              ORIENTADOR

Daiane Cristina Mariano Alegre  -  Eduardo José de Arruda
Isabela de Macedo Tomitão  -  Thiago Sequinel                                   
Leonardo Amaral Lopes da Silva  -  Adriana Evaristo de Carvalho
Silmara Pontes Pereira  -  Roberto da Silva Gomes 
Vinicius Oliveira Araujo - Vânia Denise Schwade


Turma 2016-1


ALUNO
                                              ORIENTADOR

Érika Nishi Basho  -  Patrícia Hatsue Suegama                                   
Kátia Veronica Tenório  -  Cláudio Teodoro de Carvalho                                 
Letícia Machado Alencar  -  Cauê Alves Martins
Raquel Oliveira Nascimento de Freitas  -  Roberto da Silva Gomes                      

                     
Turma 2015


ALUNO
                                              ORIENTADOR

Bibiana Karling Martini  -  Adriana Evaristo de Carvalho
Carline Nayara Dahmer  -  Nelson Luis de Campos Domingues                                   
Danilo Yano de Albuquerque  -  Lucas Pizzuti                                  
Kássia Roberta Nogueira da Silva  -  Jorge Luiz Raposo Júnior                      
Luiz Henrique de Oliveira  -  Magno Aparecido Gonçalvez Trindade 
Maithon Mareco Rocha  -  Anderson Rodrigues Lima Caires    
Priscila Alves Ferreira  -  Rodrigo Amorim Bezerra da Silva  
Rodrigo Teles dos Santos  -  Cauê Alves Martins                              
                                                                                   
                              
Turma 2014-2     
                          

ALUNO
                                             ORIENTADOR

Anderson dos Santos Greco  -  Jorge Luiz Raposo Júnior
Gislaine Aparecida Honorato  -  Roberto da Silva Gomes
Jéssica Vita Gabana  -  Magno Aparecido Gonçalvez Trindade 
Mariana Pompílio Darbem  -  Nelson Luis de Campos Domingues 
Rafael Backes dos Santos  -  Rodrigo Amorim Bezerra da Silva
 
 
Turma 2014-1           
                 

ALUNO                                              ORIENTADOR

Alessandra Ramos Lima  -  Anderson Rodrigues Lima Caires                                       
Aline Rufino de Oliveira  -  Nelson Luis de Campos Domingues   
Camila Garcia Cardozo  -  Adriana Evaristo de Carvalho
Danilo Umbelino Figueiredo  -  Eriton Rodrigo Botero
Gislaine Pereira Nunes  -  Ivan Ramires
Giulyane Felix de Oliveira  -  Cláudio Teodoro de Carvalho
Glauciane Gonçalves Leite  -  Evaristo Alexandre Falcão
Izamara Casadia  -  Lucas Pizzuti  
Jamerson Salina Araujo  -  Patrícia Hatsue Suegama 
Juraciema da Silva Bastos  -  Heberth Juliano Vieira
Lucinéia Crestani Pires Herculano  -  Jorge Luiz Raposo Júnior
Marina Comin  -  Magno Aparecido Gonçalvez Trindade 
Nicele Brito Pimentel  -  José Ezequiel de Souza
Simone dos Santos Bittencourt  -  José Ezequiel de Souza


Turma 2013


ALUNO                                              ORIENTADOR

Adalberto Villalba Mezacasa  -  Anderson Rodrigues Lima Caires
Ana Carolina Roveda  -  Magno Aparecido Gonçalves Trindade
Ariane Maciel Neiva  -  Heberth Juliano Vieira
Bruna Soares dos Reis Aranha  -  Patrícia Hatsue Suegama
Brunna Charlla Feitosa Farinelli  -  Evaristo Alexandre Falcão
Cinthia Rodrigues Zanata Santos  -  Andrelson Wellington Rinaldi
Cristiane Freitas de Almeida  -  Cláudio Teodoro de Carvalho
Gelson Tiago dos Santos Tavares da Silva  -  Gleison Antonio Casagrande
Iulle Costa Sanchez  -  Adriana Evaristo de Carvalho
Lilian Cristina Apolinário Schautz  -  Ivan Ramires
Liriana Mara Roveda  -  Jorge Luiz Raposo Junior
Marileide Soares da Silva  -  Evaristo Alexandre Falcão
Maydla dos Santos Vasconcelo  -  Rozanna Marques Muzzi
Rafael Douglas Clemente Gallo  -  Rozanna Marques Muzzi
Rafael Toshio Sakai  -  Patrícia Hatsue Suegama
Silvania Rizzi Brasil  -  Lucas Pizzuti
Tereza Manuel Cossa  -  Eduardo José de Arruda



Turma 2012


ALUNO                                              ORIENTADOR

Amanda Martins Queiroz  -  Anderson Rodrigues Lima Caires
Carlos Eduardo Pereira  -  Rozanna Marques Muzzi
Chirley Vanessa Boone  -  Adriana Evaristo de Carvalho
Cícera Maria da Silva  - Eduardo José de Arruda
Diany Lucy Silveira dos Reis  -  José Ezequiel de Souza
Eduardo dos Santos Freitas Cardoso  -  Patrícia Hatsue Suegama
Elvis Lincoln de Assunção  -  Nelson Luís de Campos Domingues
Eric Francisco Simão dos Santos  -  Lucas Pizzuti
Fabiano Moura Rubio  -  Ériton Rodrigo Botero
Geziel Rodrigues de Andrade  -  Simone Delezuk Inglez
Jéssica da Silva Prevital  -  Heberth Juliano Vieira
Lais Weber Aguiar  -  Evaristo Alexandre Falcão
Lis Regiane Vizolli Favarin  -  Gleison Antonio Casagrande
Rafael Aparecido Ciola Amoresi  -  Andrelson Wellington Rinaldi
Robson Carlos de Andrade  -  Cláudio Teodoro de Carvalho
Uendinara Bilibio  -  Magno Aparecido Gonçalves Trindade
Vanessa Cruz Dias Peronico  -  Jorge Luiz Raposo Júnior


Turma 2011


ALUNO                                              ORIENTADOR

Andressa Ferle  -  Gleison Antonio Casagrande
Carlise Frota  -  Cristiano Raminelli
Cássia Canaza Fonseca  -  Heberth Juliano Vieira
Érica Cristina da Silva  -  Nelson Luis de Campos Rodrigues
Fernando Santos da Silva  -  Patrícia Hatsue Suegama
Francieli Crivelaro  -  Anderson Rodrigues Lima Caires
Greicieli de Lima Zandoná  -  Rozanna Marques Muzzi
Gustavo Ruivo Salmazzo  -  Ériton Rodrigo Botero
Haroldo Marques Gonçalves  -  Ivan Ramires
Jader Barbosa da Silva Flor  -  Simone Delezuk Inglez
Karoline Landgraf Ribeiro  -  Cláudio Teodoro de Carvalho
Keila Batista Dias  -  Andrelson Wellington Rinaldi
Márcia Silvana Freire Franco  -  Lucas Pizzuti
Márcio José Rodrigues Amorim  -  Evaristo Alexandre Falcão
Thiago Américo Dinizz Rodrigues  -  Eduardo José de Arruda

 


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2100
pgquimica@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página