acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Egressos

Última Atualização: 16/08/2020


Formandos do Curso de Graduação em Engenharia Agrícola

  FORMANDOS

 

1º Turma - 2013
BRAIAM RAIELL GOMES
CAMILLA MISSIO
DIOGO MACEDO MELO
JHONATAN GOMES TAKARA
 
Diretor: Dr. Luiz Carlos Ferreira de Souza
Coordenador: Dr. Roberto Carlos Orlando
Patrono: Dr. Cristiano Márcio Alves de Souza
Paraninfo: Dr. Guilherme Augusto Biscaro
 
2º Turma - 2014
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE O. M. DE MELO
HENRIQUE DA C. BENITEZ VILHASANTI
IGOR QUEIROZ MORAES VALENTE
LEONARDO FELIPE MALDANER
RODRIGO VITAL DA SILVA
VICTOR HUGO CAVASSINI
 
Diretor: Dr. Luiz Carlos Ferreira de Souza
Coordenador: Dr. Jorge Wilson Cortez
Vice-coordenador: Dr. Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira
Patrono: Dr.
Paraninfo: Dr.
 
 
3º Turma - 2015
DENER FERREIRA BARBIERO
EVERSON DA SILVA MACHADO
FABIO MACIEL NETO MIRANDA
GILMAR MARTINELLI JÚNIOR
GUILHERME ANTONIO QUINZANI
JEAN CARLOS DO CARMO GAUER
JÉSSICA DE SOUZA BONIFÁCIO
JOAO MARCOS TURINA DE SOUZA
LIDIANE DAUZACKER GOMES
LINEU FRANCO FERRANTI
LUAN ASSOLA
MAIARA PUSCH
MAURICIO BATTILANI
RENATO TERTULIANO GARCIA
RICARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
STANLEY STEFANO PERIN GONELLA
VICTOR PELISSON MARTINS
WELLYTTON DARCI QUEQUETO
 
Diretor: Dr. Guilherme Augusto Biscaro
Coordenador: Dr. Jorge Wilson Cortez
Vice-coordenador: Dr. Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira
Patrono: Dr. Cristiano Márcio Alves de Souza
Paraninfo: Dr. Dr. Roberto Carlos Orlando
 
 
4º Turma - 2016
ADEMAR GOELZER
ALEX JUNIOR ASSIS DE SOUZA
ALEXANDRE ALVES GONÇALVES
CARLOS THIAGO MERCADO MORENO BARBOSA
CRISLAYNE CÂNDIDO DOS SANTOS
ELTON BRUNO GIORDANO
FABRÍCIO LIMA DA SILVA
GILMAR MACHADO
HIGOR HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
JOÃO GUILHERME MACEDO SOARES
LUAN SANTOS FARINHA
LUCAS ROCHA PAVÃO
LUIZ FELIPE FARIAS DE ANDRADE
LUIZ FERNANDO SUDA
MARCOS CLAUDINO SORGATO
MARIA AUGUSTA SILVA DE SOUZA
MURILO FIGUEIREDO SANTANA
PAULO SERGIO VIEIRA FILHO
ROGÉRIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
ULYSSES DIAS DE ALMEIDA
WÉLITON PEREZ DA SILVA MATOS
 
Diretor: Dr. Guilherme Augusto Biscaro
Coordenador: Dr. Jorge Wilson Cortez
Vice-coordenador: Dr. Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira
Patrono: Dr. Luciano de Oliveira Geisenhoff
Paraninfo: Dr. Dr. Roberto Carlos Orlando
 
 
5º Turma - 2017
DHIEGO PAGANINI BORTOLO
DIEGO TAVARES PAGNAN
FABRÍCIO DANTAS ROCHA
GUILHERME MENEZES SIMON
JHON LENON ALVES CORREA DE SOUZA
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
JOSÉ ROBERTO GALVÃO
LUCAS ARAUJO RODRIGUES
LUCAS MINGOTTI DIAS
LUIZ AUGUSTO TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
LUIZ PAULO PINTO DA SILVA
MARCONDES DE SOUZA PADILHA
MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA COARESMA
NÉLIO RODRIGO OJEDA CANTEIRO
RAFAEL PAULO BIGATON
RODOLFO BATISTA DOS REIS
RUTH MAYARA JARA VERA
SARA VICTORIA MOREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CRIADO
SIDNEI DOS SANTOS
THAINE EVELYN LUCHETTI LAPERE
 
Diretor: Dr. Guilherme Augusto Biscaro
Coordenador: Dr. Jorge Wilson Cortez
Vice-coordenador: Dr. Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira
Patrono:
Paraninfo:
 
6º Turma - 2018
AGUINALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
AMANDA CAMPOS RIBEIRO
ANDRES HIDEKI TANAKA SUAREZ
ANA LAURA FIALHO DE ARAUJO
ANTONIO JOÃO MORENO MARTINS
CAMILA FOGAÇA DA CRUZ
CARIELI D'AVILA MIRANDA
CAROLINE FERNANDA ALBUQUERQUE
CAROLINE RAMOS DA SILVA
DÉBORA AGUIAR MONTEIRO
DÉBORA MARCHIORI CALÇA
EDINALDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
EDSON EDUARDO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
ISABELA GEOVANA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
JULIE WENGLITY SOUZA FERNANDES
LARISSA CAPOANA PAGNONCELLI
LEONARDO DA SILVA REGINALDO
LETICIA BARBOSA SILVA
LUAN SOARES DA SILVA
PAULO ALEXANDRE GRACIANO MACIAK
PRISCILA ARYELE JARA
VINÍCIUS XAVIER FERNANDES
WELLINGTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
 
Diretor: Dr. Guilherme Augusto Biscaro
Coordenador: Dr. Jorge Wilson Cortez
Vice-coordenador: Dr. Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira
Patrono:
Paraninfo:
 
7º Turma - 2019
Alfredo David Lesme Diaz
Alvaro Luís Machado Dalla Martha
André Niciporenco Neto
Andréia Almeida Bairros
Camilo Odorico Alencar Araujo
Delíbio Bastos Fagundes Neto
Diego Ferreira da Silva
Ebert Ferreira Silvestr
Elaine Robaldo Santana
Élcio Orosco Gonzaga
Fernando Augusto Eberhart Carneiro
Franciely Lopes da Cruz
Gabriel Irala Mariano
Gabriel Pereira Almeida
Guilherme Hilario Bau
Heuler Miranda
Isabela Geovana de Oliveira Pereira
João Augusto Assunção Durigon
João Manoel Teixeira da Silva
José Alves Favela Junior
Karoline Kovaleski Bertoldo Drehmer
Larissa Capoana Pagnoncelli
Leticia Barbosa Silva
Marcio Moreira de Souza
Rafael Araujo Leite
Stephany Lillian Silveira França
Tiago dos Santos Silva
Vinícius Argemon Pereira Benites
Vinícius Duarte Pinto
Weslley Rodrigues Santos
 
Diretor: Dr. Guilherme Augusto Biscaro
Coordenador: Dr. Valdiney Cambuy Siqueira
Vice-coordenador: Dr. Elton Aparecido Siqueira Martins
Patrono: Drª. Leidy Zulys Leyva Rafull
Paraninfo: Dr. Elton Aparecido Siqueira Martins


Fim do conteúdo da página