-A A +A

Egressos



Turma 2010:
Adriana Araújo de Almeida
Aline Victório Faustino Onishi
Antônio da Silva Novaes
Danielly de Oliveira Santos
Edna Kiyomi Kassuya Iriguchi
Eduardo Artirro Marcondes
Elaine Lucas dos Santos
Fábio Rocha Lima
Flávia Patussi Correia Sacchi
Glaucia Neves Eberhardt
Joyce Alencar Santos
Julice Angélica Antoniazzo B. Gadani
Kátia Wolff Cordeiro
Magaiver Andrade Silva
Mariana Trinidad R. da C. G. Croda
Quézia Moura da Silva
Tatiana Lachi
Uilson Pereira dos Santos
Waldno Pereira de Lucena Júnior
 
 
Turma 2011:
Alessandra Aparecida Vieira Machado
Alexsandra Vila Maior de Souza
Aline Lima de Barros
Cleide Adriane Signor Tirloni
Fábio Ederson Lopes Correa
Frederico Formagio Neto
Graziella Almeida Andrade Cattanio
Jucicleia da Silva Arrigo
Juliane Coelho de Souza
Lorraine Aparecida Pinto
Luis Arthur Spínola Castilho
Luis Fernando Benitez Macorini
Lujan Nunes Sanabria Aliatti
Osmar Maia Filho
Rafaele Carla Pivetta
Ramão Souza de Deus Júnior
Silmara Harumi Nomoto
Tailci Cristina da Silva
Thalise Yuri Hattori
Vanessa Correa Rorato
 
Turma 2012:
Ana Claudia Piccinelli
Caroline André de Souza Jorge
Christiane Dias dos Anjos Cunha
Diana Figueiredo de Santana Aquino
Everton Ferreira Lemos
Giseli Karenina Traesel
Késia Esther da Silva
Letícia Ayran Medina Yabunaka
Mário Orlando Dossi
Renan Donomae Iwamoto
Simone de Sousa Elias Nihues
Vanessa Vilamaior de Souza
Viviane Carrasco
Viviane Castilho Justo

Turma 2013:
Dayse Sanchez Guimaraes
Débora Regina Hoff Brait
Douglas Neumar Menon
Eloise Balen
Érica Quintiliano Oliveira
Érika Riromi Takebe
Fabrício Silva Lobo
Flora Martinez Figueira Moreira
Kauhana Oliveira Kian
Lais Gonçalves Ortolani
Ligia Batista
Luana Mireli Carbonera Rodrigues
Luciana Noia Borges De Carvalho
Luiz Antonio De Pierri
Maisa Estopa Correa
Marcia Soares Mattos Vaz
Patricia Karla Da Rocha Ferreira
Renata Viebrantz Enne

Turma 2014
Mestrado
Alline Cristhine Nunes Cerchiari Menon
Aracele Franzen
Danilo Ramos Spessoto
David Tsuyoshi Hiramatsu De Castro
Eliane Clara Fonseca Cardozo
Graciela Mendonça Dos Santos
Israel Moraes Dos Santos
Jacenir Vieira Da Silva
Lidiane Schultz Branquinho
Macksuelle Regina Angst Guedes
Marcelo Dos Santos Barbosa
Marcos Antonio Cantero
Priscila Lupinetti Mantovani
Stephanie Ramirez Iahnn
Wirlaine Glauce Maciel



CALENDÁRIO
UFGD - Unidade 1
Rua João Rosa Góes, 1761 - Vila Progresso, Cx. Postal 322 - CEP 79825-070
67 3410-2002

UFGD - Unidade 2
Rodovia Dourados - Itahum, Km 12 - Cidade Universitaria, Cx. Postal 533 - CEP 79804-970
67 3410-2001

Este Sítio Web é acessível via IPv6!