-A A +A

Egressos



TURMA 2014/2 – Mestrado  
Carlos Siqueira Peixoto
Francieli de Oliveira Meira
Jederson Henrique Pedroso Martins
Naara Siqueira de Aragão

TURMA 2014 – Mestrado 
Cassio Alexandre Sarti Figueiredo
Danielli Manfré da Silva
Gleice Aguilar dos Santos
Igor Ronyel Paredes Gomes
Isis Rodrigues Reitman
Jhérsyka da Rosa Cleve
Mário Sérgio de Andrade Mendonça
Oslon Carlos Estigarribia Paes de Barros
Patricia Silva Ferreira
Valdecir Duarte Junior

TURMA MESTRADO 2013
Ailson Barbosa de Oliveira
Ana Gláucia Seccatto
Danilo Santos de Jesus
Djeovani Roos
Gabriela Laurito Boer
João Evaldo Ghizoni Dieterich
Josiane Aparecida da Silva Xavier de Moura
Ricardo Fagner Souza da Silva
 
TURMA MESTRADO 2012
Andressa Cristina Campos Luchetti Lapere
Bruno Ferreira Campos
Felipe Bastos Maranezi
Francisco da Silva Queiroz
Germano Kawey Ferracini Hamada
Heverton Schneider
Higor Marcelo Lôbo Vieira
Luciana Nogueira de Souza
Márcio Marques Rosa
Michele Liliane Pereira
Renato Duarte
Rosana Keiko Dokko
Sara Livino de Jesus
Sérgio Costa Pinto Júnior
Shirley da Silva Matias
Silas Rafael Fonseca
Tayaná Carolini Felizardo Bastos
Tiago Albano de Sousa Pimenta
Tiago Satim Karas
Vladimir Aparecido dos Santos

TURMA MESTRADO 2011
Adriano Chaves de França
Bruno Bomfim Moreno
Célia Regina da Silva Zerbato
Elisandra Carolina Almeida Martins de Souza 
Everton Luís de Souza Júnior
Fábio Orlando Eichenberg
Francielle Bonfim Beraldi
Gilson Carlos Visú
Guilherme Marini Perpétua
Juliana Maria Vaz Pimentel
Nathália Karoline de Carvalho Soares
Regina Célia Carvalho de Sá Motta
Solange Rodrigues da Silva
Vivianne dos Santos Cavalcanti 
 
TURMA MESTRADO 2010
Anedmafer Mattos Fernandes
Bianchi Agostini Gobbo
Cecília Aparecida Costa
Cleityane Sabino Freire
Daiana Perogil
Elaine Cristina Musculini
Karoline Batista Gonçalves
Kátia Kayahara da Silva
Lidiane Almeida Costa
Maria Riveliza da Silva
Marcelo Matias de Almeida
Roberto Mauro da Silva Fernandes
Silvia de Toledo Gomes
Ucleber Gomes Costa
 
TURMA MESTRADO 2009
Adriana Brito de Andrade
Ana Cristina Yamashita
Cirlani  Terenciani
Cláudio Cristhiano da Silva Nogueira
Daiane Alencar da Silva
Danilo Sanches Dantas
José Lázaro Alonso Júnior
Juliana Grasiéli Bueno Mota
Juliana Tosati Nogueira
Jussara de Paula Almeida Marques
Marcelo Antônio Fontanive
Maurício Martorelli Galera
Naman de Moura Brito
Sivaldo de Macedo Michenco
Thiago Eugênio Vedana
 
TURMA MESTRADO 2008
Adriano Michel Helfenstein
Alex Torres Domingues
Alexandre Aldo Neves
Alexandre de Souza Corrêa
Ângelo Franco do Nascimento Ribeiro
Elias Coimbra da Silva
Hamilton Romero
João Batista Alves de Souza
Roberson da Rocha Buscioli
Robinson Santos Pinheiro
Thiago Rodrigues Carvalho
Valdinei Marques Mendonça
Valéria Ferreira da Silva
Valquíria de Araújo Oliveira
 
TURMA MESTRADO 2007
Adriano Cosma Cabreira
Antônio Carlos da Silva
Carlos Alberto Ferrari
Carlos Vitório Martins Joviano
Débora Cristina Macorini Ocon
Eliseu Pereira de Brito
João Vanderley Azevedo
José Roberto Nunes de Azevedo
Júlio César Dias Chamorro
Marcos Leandro Mondardo
Maria Amábili Alves de Castro
Michelle Milhorança Moreira Schneider
Thaine Regina Backes
Walter Junior Ferrari
 



CALENDÁRIO
UFGD - Unidade 1
Rua João Rosa Góes, 1761 - Vila Progresso, Cx. Postal 322 - CEP 79825-070
67 3410-2002

UFGD - Unidade 2
Rodovia Dourados - Itahum, Km 12 - Cidade Universitaria, Cx. Postal 533 - CEP 79804-970
67 3410-2001

Este Sítio Web é acessível via IPv6!