-A A +A

Corpo Discente



TURMA 2017 – Doutorado 
Ana Cristina Yamashita
Claudia Vera da Silveira
Cleiton Messias Rodrigues Abrão
Cristiano Almeida da Conceição
Elaine da Silva Ladeia
Eliel Benites
João Batista Alves de Souza 
Larissa Cristina Brandão Cardoso
Lucas Atanásio Catsossa
Patrícia Silva Ferreira
Roberson da Rocha Buscioli
Simone Maria Leme

TURMA 2017 – Mestrado


TURMA 2016 – Doutorado 
Alex Dias de Jesus
Alexandre Honig Gonçalves
Amilton Luiz Novaes
André Pessoa Rodrigues
Fabiano Greter Moreira
Karoline Batista Gonçalves
Rafael Brugnolli Medeiros
Thayná Nogueira Gomes
Thiago Albano de Sousa Pimenta
Vladimir Aparecido dos Santos

TURMA 2016 – Mestrado
Bruna dos Santos Silva
Jonas Ariel Cantaluppi de Souza
Laio Guimarães Freitas
Luana Maria Gutierres Barbosa
Madecleide Rezende Gomes
Martha Jeronimo Batista
Renato Masso Shiwa
Valdomiro Antonio de Oliveira Lima
 
TURMA 2015 – Doutorado 
Andrea Bulgakov Klock
Bruno Ferreira Campos
Gilson Carlos Visú
Giovane Silveira da Silveira
Marlene Flauzina Oliveira
Patrícia Cristina Statella Martins
Solange Rodrigues da Silva
Teresa Itsumi Masuzaki
Tiago Satim Karas
Valéria Peron de Souza Pinto

TURMA 2015 – Mestrado 
Alexandre da Silva Gonçalves
Bárbara Regina Ferrari
Bruno de Souza Lima
Dionnes Soares Oliveira
Fábio de Lima
Fernanda Ramos da Silva
João Carlos Nunes Ibanhez
João Paulo Muniz Marin
Leonardo Roza de Souza
Lucas Atanásio Catsossa
Maisa Cofani Amador
Rúbia Duarte Parene
Wagner Souza Goulart
Willian Milhorança Perículo

TURMA 2014/2 – Doutorado
Bianchi Agostini Gobbo
Danilo Sanches Dantas
Nathália Karoline de Carvalho Soares

TURMA 2014 – Doutorado
Cecilia Aparecida Costa
Daiane Alencar da Silva
Fábio Orlando Eichenberg
Giovane Silveira da Silveira
Juliana Maria Vaz Pimentel
Kelli Carvalho Melo

TURMA 2013 – Doutorado 
Alex Torres Domingues  
Ana Carolina Torelli Marquezini Faccin  
Anedmafer Mattos Fernandes
Angelo Franco do Nascimento Ribeiro
Cristovão Henrique Ribeiro da Silva
Marcelo Matias de Almeida
Regina Maria Lopes
Roberto Mauro da Silva Fernandes
Thiago Rodrigues Carvalho
 
 
 
 



CALENDÁRIO
UFGD - Unidade 1
Rua João Rosa Góes, 1761 - Vila Progresso, Cx. Postal 322 - CEP 79825-070
67 3410-2002

UFGD - Unidade 2
Rodovia Dourados - Itahum, Km 12 - Cidade Universitaria, Cx. Postal 533 - CEP 79804-970
67 3410-2001

Este Sítio Web é acessível via IPv6!