-A A +A

Egressos



MESTRADO EM EDUCAÇÃO


TURMA 2008
 
Ailton Salgado Rosendo
Andréia Vicência Vitor Alves
Angela Hess Gumieiro
Danieli Tavares
Glaucimara Lopes Schneider Hova
Hagrayzs Rosa Garcia
Larissa Wayhs Trein Montiel
Luciana Araujo Figueiredo
Luciene Martins Ferreira Rocha
Mara Lucinéia Marques Corrêa
Míria Izabel Campos
Valter Acácio de Mello


 
TURMA 2009

 Adriane Cristina Silva
Ana Maria Da Silva
Cindy Romualdo Souza Gomes
Cristina Fátima Pires Ávila Santana
Juliana Da Silva Monteiro
Lincoln Christian Fernandes
Márcia Maria Ribeira Lopes
Maria Prenda Teixeira
Marcio Bogaz Trevizan
Michele Aparecida De Sá
Milene Diar Amorim
Nataly Gomes Ovando
Nubea Rodrigues Xavier
Paula Nudimila De Oliveira Silva
Simone Estigarribia De Lima
Vanessa Ramos Ramires
Vania Pereira Da Silva Souza
 

TURMA  2010
 
Ana Lúcia Marran
Ana Paula Fernandes Da Silva Piacentine
André Soares Ferreira
Eliana Maria Ferreira
Eliane Souza De Carvalho
Eltongil Brandão Barbosa
Giseli Aparecida Caparros Klauck
Janete De Melo Nantes
Kellcia Rezende Souza
Luciana Lopes Coelho
Márcia Bueno Gomes
Marianne Pereira De Souza
Maria Verônica De Souza 
Marilda Cabreira Leão Luiz
Natacya Munarini Otero Caetano
Poliana Gianello Santini
Reinaldo Antonio Valentim
Rozângela Soares Grangeiro  Borges
 

TURMA 2011
 
Ana Paula Moreira de Sousa
Calixto Júnior de Souza
Charlene Correia Figueiredo
Deyvid Tenner de Souza Rizzo
Emiliana Cristina Rodrigues Nunes
Fernando dos Anjos Souza
Francielle Priscyla Pott
Geiliane Aparecida Salles Teixeira
Grazielly Vilhalva Silva do Nascimento
Heiracles Mariano Dias Batista
Josiane Alves Poloni
Juliana Maria da Silva Lima
Jullie Cristhie da Conceição
Luiz Carlos Tramujas de Azevedo
Marcela Guarizo da Silva
Márcio José de Oliveira Rocha
Maria do Carmo Campos da Silva Silva
Maria do Carmo de Encarnação Costa de Sousa
Mariclei Przylepa
Milen Margareth Fernandes Schramm
Ralf Hermes Siebiger
Simone Felix da Costa Fontana
Washington Cesar Shoiti Nozu



Turma 2012
 
Adriana Langer
Bruna Rafaela Bobato Serejo
Candida Propheta Erbano
Clóvis Irala
Elis Regina dos Santos Viegas
Elizabete Velter Borges
Emne Mourad Boufleur
Gislaine Azevedo da Cruz
Hellen Cristiey Batista de Melo
Ilma Regina Castro Saramago de Souza
Inês Velter Marques
Isabela Rahal de Rezende Pinto
João Henrique da Silva
Jonas de Paula Oliveira
Kleyton Carlos Ferreira
Lilian Tatiane Candia de Oliveira
Rodrigo dos Reis
Verônica de Lourdes Pieto de Oliveira



Turma 2013

 
Adriana de Lurdes Trentin Álvares                                                                   
Adriana Onofre  Schimitz
Adriana Valadão
Ana Carolina Santana Moreira
Andréia Penco Faria
Aparecido Lino dos Santos
Carolina Stefanello Pires
Claudemir Dantes da Silva
Claudiani Ferreira da Cunha Rodelini
Cleyton Pereira Lutz
Cristiane de Sá Dan
Fabiana Rodrigues dos Santos
João da Silva Pinto de Sousa
Márcia Correia Sotolani
Ricardo Augusto Lins do Nascimento
Roberta de Almeida Sorano
Ronise Nunes Cius
Vânia Lúcia Ruas Chelotti de Moraes
Wilker Solidade da Silva



CALENDÁRIO
UFGD - Unidade 1
Rua João Rosa Góes, 1761 - Vila Progresso, Cx. Postal 322 - CEP 79825-070
67 3410-2002

UFGD - Unidade 2
Rodovia Dourados - Itahum, Km 12 - Cidade Universitaria, Cx. Postal 533 - CEP 79804-970
67 3410-2001

Este Sítio Web é acessível via IPv6!