Adriana Pereira da Silva Santos
Aline Lima Quintana Moraes
Amanda Camargo Rocha
Andréia Cristina de Sena Santana Zucca
Anna Karolina de Freitas Silva
Christiane Carvalho Cristaldo
Daftali Jefferson Sobral Carneiro
Débora Militão Trindade Moura
Enaiê Santos Silva
Gabriele Aparecida Barbosa Betone
Isadora Adriana Pinheiro Dourado
Isadora de Souza Nogueira
Ivanete Martins
Josyele Moreira Marques
Keila Vialli Martins Coelho
Lidia da Rosa Antunes
Luci Mara Gavazzoni Marqueti
Luiz Henrique Poloni
Meire Helen dos Santos Lima
Monyque Alessandra Padilha Ibañez
Nairele Freitas Ortega
Rafaela Bayerl De Lima
Raquel Rocha da Silva
Thays de Oliveira Silva
Vitória Pardo Borges Freitas
TURMA 2021
Adilina Menezes Francisco
Adriana Mendonça Pizatto
Ana Paula Diniz Fernandes
Anita Tetslaff Torquato Melo
Brenda Maria Alves Cordeiro
Celia Ortegas de Oliveira
Clebson Velasque Nogueira
Daniel Carvalho de Sá Motta
Ezequiel Pedroso Mira
Fernanda Alves Souto
Filipe Golzer Fernandes
Juliana Rodrigues Anastacio
Karina Lillian Souza e Silva
Laura Souza Assis
Luana Larissa de Carvalho Ferreira
Maria Vilma Flores Carpes
Mayara Freitas da Silva Morais
Meire Luzia de Souza Pereira
Roseane Arce Romeiro
Silvani Vilar
Simone Beretta Faian
Simone Oliveira Souza Figueiredo
Suzana Marssaro Santos Sakaue
Terezinha Garcia Cazuza Martinez
Vanessa Kusminski dos Santos
Vanessa Zanquini Janczeski
TURMA 2020
Adrielly Soares Silva
André Luis Kuhn
Edilson Rebelo dos Santos
Givaldo Ramos da Silva Filho
Jaqueline Jociele Ledur
Josimary Batista Mariano Ramires
Leandro Basta
Mariana Luize dos Santos
Michel Zanoni Camargo
Priscila da Rosa Lescano Dias
Priscila Demeneghi da Silva Vargas
Raquel Blanco Aquino
Rodrigo Santos de Almeida
Sidineia Freitas de Oliveira Stropa
Taynara Tavares do Nascimento
Viviane Oliveira Santos
TURMA 2019
Angelita Cruz Espinola
Átila Maria do Nascimento Corrêa
Cleusa Francisca de Souza
Cristina Silva Rocha
Dâmaris Pereira dos Santos
Fláubertt Odevanir Couto
Giovanna de Matos Moraes Carneiro
Jacimara Aparecida Mendes
Janaina Bulcão de Oliveira
Jonata Cristina dos Santos
Juslei Teixeira Teles
Kaio da Silva Barcelos
Liziana Arambula Teixeira
Lorraine Martins Gerotto
Luana Tainah Alexandre Braz
Lucélia da Silva Cavalcanti
Luciene Barbosa Vitor Lima
Marcela Marques Umbellino
Maria Beatriz Blanco Santana Rodrigues
Maria de Lourdes Ferreira Macedo Lopes
Mayara Ramos Ortlieb Konno
Natalícia Gomes Teixeira Arcanjo
Pamela Caetano Gimenes
Pâmilla Nataly Miguelão Hellmann
DOUTORADO
TURMA 2018/2
Adriana Horta de Faria
Claudiani Ferreira da Cunha Rodelini
Cristiane Pereira Peres
Evally Solaine de Souza Rodrigues
Gabriela Machado
Geiliane Aparecida Salles Teixeira
José da Silva Santos Júnior
Mariclei Przylepa
Turma 2019/2
Adriana de Fátima Vilela Bíscaro
Aline Anjos da Rosa
Ana Karoliny Teixeira da Costa
Ana Paula Moreira de Sousa
Eglem de Oliveira Passone Rodrigues
Fabiana Rodrigues dos Santos
Fabiany dos Santos Barcelos
Jaqueline Machado Vieira
Jullie Cristhie da Conceição
Luana Almeida Ayala
Marcus Wagner Antunes Loureiro
Milene Dias Amorim
Priscila de Carvalho Acosta
TURMA 2020/2
Adriana Alves de Lima Rocha
Adriana Carla Teixeira da Costa
Emerson Brandão da Silva
Fabiana Corrêa Garcia Pereira de Oliveira
Flávia Paula Nogueira Aranda
Giseli Tavares de Souza Rodrigues
Jeniffer Ribeiro Pessôa
Luciano Primo da Silva
Mary Cristina Olimpio Pinheiro
Rosalina Dantas da Silva
Shirley Ferreira Marinho Silva
Wesley Fernando de Andrade Hilário
Turma 2021/2
Adilson dos Reis Felipe
Albéric Ribeiro do Carmo Porto
Alessandra Fonseca Farias
Ana Júlia Rêgo Vieira da Luz
Ana Laura Dias de Souza
Arlene Maria Ribeiro Silva
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Soares
Caroline Touro Beluque
Cecilia Regina Galdino Soares
Edicleia Lima de Oliveira
Eliane de Sousa Almeida
Etiene Paula da Silva Diniz
Felipe Jose Carbone
Francisca da Silva Cruz
Ianna Torres Lustosa
Jacklady Dutra Nascimento
Jaíne Massirer da Silva
Joniery Rubim de Souza
Madson Evandro da Silva Melo
Márcia Maria Gonçalves De Oliveira
Mariza Salete Backes Silva
Nathália Alves de Oliveira
Raimundo Nonato Assunção de Sousa
Regina Celia de Morais Alves Silva
Regyna Kleyde de Holanda Duarte
Sandra Regina de Oliveira de Souza
Vanessa Xavier Silva Sousa
Turma 2022/2
Anderson Domingos da Silva
Bruna Aparecida Azevedo Gayozo
Camila da Silva Teixeira Agrelos
Edna Pereira dos Santos Ferreira
Ester Assalin
France Ricardo Marques Gonzaga
Francisco Roberto da Silva de Carvalho
Geraldo Garbelini Neto
Josiane Caroline de Souza Salomão Corrêa
Kaio da Silva Barcelos
Liziana Arâmbula Teixeira
Luana Tainah Alexandre Braz
Mary Ane de Souza
Pâmilla Nataly Miguelão Hellmann
Sergio da Silva Pereira
Vanessa Costa Gonçalves Silva
TURMA 2023
Adriana Mendonça Pizatto
Alessandra Domingos de Souza
Angelita da Cruz Espínola
Carla Renata Capile Silva
Cinthya Lorena Larrea Viera
Edilson Rebelo dos Santos
Jonata Cristina dos Santos
Leandro de Souza Silva
Letícia Maria Capelari Tobias Venâncio
Lilian Andressa Oliveira Olegario
Maria de Lourdes Ferreira de Macedo Lopes
Maria Elena Aquino Dutra
Regina Farias de Souza
Rosângela Farias da Silva
Rosangela Lopes Borges
CONTATO
Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2120
spgfaed@ufgd.edu.br