-A A +A

Egressos



EGRESSOS DO PROGRAMA POR DIPLOMAÇÃO


EGRESSOS DO CURSO DE MESTRADO
TURMA DE INGRESSO 1994
WERLAINE FATIMA BASSO FIALHO
YARA REGINA MACHADO BUENO

TURMA DE INGRESSO 1995
MARIA IZABEL KRUGER GIURIZATTO
ROZILENE BERTIPAGLIA GIMENES FERREIRA


TURMA DE INGRESSO 1996
THAIS BARBOSA DE AZAMBUJA CARAMORI
WALDEMAR SANCHEZ


TURMA DE INGRESSO 1998
CHARLES DE ARAUJO
ELISMÉIA DE LIMA BORGES
GILSON DOMINGOS DO MAR
LUCIANA PAULA BARBOSA
MARIA HELÊNA PEREIRA VIEIRA
WAGNER ROGÉRIO MOTOMIYA
WILSON LUIZ DE MIRANDA FINAMORE


TURMA DE INGRESSO 1999
CLÓVIS FERREIRA TOLENTINO JÚNIOR
FRANCISCO EDUARDO TORRES
HOMERO SCALON FILHO
LAERCIO ARRUDA
MANOEL MARCOS MARTINEZ
MARISA BENTO MARTINS RAMOS
PATRICIA ALVES MOREIRA
REGIANI APARECIDA ALEXANDRE
RENATA BARBOSA RAZUK


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2000
AGENOR MARTINHO CORREA
ANA CLAUDIA TOMAZ LORENSINI
ANGELO CESAR AJALA XIMENES
DANIELA BITTENCOURT PEREIRA
EDUARDO ANDRE BRANDT
JUSTINO SIDRÔNIO FRANCO RIBEIRO
KELCILENE AZAMBUJA MARTINEZ
LUCIANA ALBERNAZ CÉSAR
MILENA BIASI FERLIN

NILBE CARLA MAPELI

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2001
ADRIANA VIANA SCHWAN
ALINE MOHAMUD ABRÃO
ANDRÉ VIEIRA AZAMBUJA
ANDRÉIA MINUZZI
ANDRÉIA SANGALLI
CLAUDIO AUGUSTO GUERRA
CLÁUDIA DE SOUZA ZANELLA
CRISTIANE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
ELIZA KIYOMI BEPPU HASEGAWA
JACQUELINE AREIAS DE OLIVEIRA
PAULO ROBERTO NEVES

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2002
ANDREI GERVINI KICHEL
DENIS AUGUSTO DA SILVA
ELAINE REIS PINHEIRO LOURENTE
ELIANE OSHIRO MOCELIN URANO
ELOI PANACHUKI
EULENE FRANCISCO DA SILVA
HELLEN ELAINE GOMES
NORTON HAYD REGO
ROONE MAÍCON GONÇALVES MARTINS

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2003
DAÍSA BIGATON
ELMO PONTES DE MELO
FABIO GARCIA BORGES
JOSÉ MARIA DO NASCIMENTO
JULIANO LOPES
MARCO AURÉLIO CARNEIRO
RAPHAEL MAIA AVEIRO CESSA
RICARDO BARROS
ROGÉRIO GUERINO FRANCHINI
SANDRO CARDOSO
VALDENISE CARBONARI BARBOZA
WILMARA CORRÊA HARDER

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2004
ALEXANDER BRUNO PEGORARE
ANA CRISTINA ARAUJO AJALLA
CARLOS ALBERTO VIVIANI
CAROLINA TIRLONI
DOUGLAS MOCHI VICTOR
KELEN CRISTINA BASSO
LUCIA MAYUMI HIRATA
MARCELO GANCEDO
MICHELLE JIMENEZ DA COSTA
ROSIMEIRE PEREIRA GASSI JORGE
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA SENRA
FABIANA DE CARVALHO REIS

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2005
CINTHIA RAQUEL MANCIN
FRANCIMAR PEREZ MATHEUS DA SILVA
GILBERTO FLORES DE SOUZA
GRAZIELA CÁCERES CARPEJANI
INEZ APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA PELLOSO
JOÃO FRANCO RIBEIRO
LOVAINE FIEL DE QUEVEDO PINHEIRO
MILSON EVALDO SERAFIM
ROBERTO BALDO

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2006
ADEMAR PEREIRA SERRA
ADRIANA BATISTA GOUVEA DE CARVALHO
AYD MARY OSHIRO
CEZESMUNDO FERREIRA GOMES
DANIELE FABIANA GLAESER
DIOVANY DOFFINGER RAMOS
ELAINE EVA DE OLIVEIRA MUNARIN
FLAVIA ARAÚJO MATOS
JACKELINE MATOS DO NASCIMENTO
JAQUELINE MARIA DELLA TORRE MARTINS
JOCEMAR JOSÉ DA SILVA
MARCELO PENZO DA SILVA
MIGUEL FERREIRA SORIA
NÁDIA REGINA LENHARD
PRISCILA REGINATO
ROBERTA ALVES GOMES
ROBSON SANTOS GUTIERREZ
ÉRICA ALEXANDRINO FÁVARO

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2007
ANDERSON CRISTIAN BERGAMIN
ANÍSIO DA SILVA NUNES
CAMILA KISSMANN
CARMEN REGINA PEZARICO
DANILO GOMES FORTES
ELISA FELTRIN
ELISSANDRA PACITO TORALES
EVANDRO GELAIN
FÁBIO FERNANDO STEFANELLO
FÁBIO RÉGIS DE SOUZA
GISELE GARCIA DE SOUSA
LEANDRO DE SOUZA CARVALHO
LUCIANO DOS REIS VENTUROSO
MARCELA MACHADO DE RESENDE
MARICHEL CANAZZA DE MACÊDO
RAFAEL BONIFÁCIO SABINO DORETO
RAQUEL BONACINA VITORINO
ROSELI BETONI

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2008
CLEILA MARCONDES DE SOUZA SANGALLI
CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA VERONESI
FABIANE KAZUE ARAI
GEULA GRACIELA GOMES GONÇALVES
IZIDRO DOS SANTOS DE LIMA JUNIOR
JACKELINE SCHULTZ SOARES
LENITA APARECIDA CONUS
MARCELO HELMICH
MARIANA BENTO TATARA
MIRIANNY ELENA DE FREITAS
NATÁLIA HILGERT DE SOUZA
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEVALI
THIAGO FERREIRA BERTONCELLO
THOBIAS PEZZONI
VINICIUS DE VITO ROS

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2009
ANDERSON LUIZ LISBOA RODRIGUES
BRUNO CEZAR ALVÁRO PONTIM
CEDRICK BRITO CHAIM JARDIM ROSA
DAIANE MUGNOL DRESCH
DÉBORA MENANI HEID
ELIANE MARQUES DA SILVA NEVES
FELIPE BISSACOTTI BRANDÃO
FERNANDA FERREIRA PEDROSO
FERNANDO DUTRA
JOÃO ALFREDO NETO DA SILVA
KEILA CORTEZ DE LUCENA
MARIA CARMO DOS SANTOS
MILENA SOTO MAGGIONI
NERIANE DE SOUZA PADILHA
PAULO ROGERIO BELTRAMIN DA FONSECA
RENATO SUEKANE
SAULO FERNANDES ROCHA
SHEILA MAGALHÃES PESSOA
VICTORINA BARRETO PEREZ

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2010
ADRIANA MARQUES DOS SANTOS
ALINE BAPTISTA BORELLI
CARLA REGINA BAPTISTA GORDIN
DIEGO COSTA POTRICH
DOUGLAS COSTA POTRICH
EBER AUGUSTO FERREIRA DO PRADO
ÉRIKA MIYEKO SOUZA KATO
EVERTON ROSSI RIGONI
GRACIELE VALERIA POLETO
JANNAINA VELASQUES DA COSTA PINTO
JERUSA RECH
JOSEMAR STEFANELLO
KAMILA DE ALMEIDA MONACO
LEANDRO RAMÃO PAIM
RODOLPHO FREIRE MARQUES
ROSANGELA JULIANA MARQUES ROSA
SIMONE CÂNDIDO ENSINAS
SIMONE PRISCILA BOTTEGA

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2011
AFONSO DA SILVA PESQUEIRA
ALLAN MICHEL PEREIRA CORREIA
ANTONIO LUIZ VIEGAS NETO
CARLOS PHELIPPE ZOCOLARO NOIA
CASSIO KODAMA
DANIELI PIERETTI NUNES
DIEGO MENANI HEID
JOSÉ ASSIS DE LARA JÚNIOR
JOSÉ CARLOS SORGATO
KARINA LAIS LEITE SARATH MICHELS
LEANDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA MOTA
MARCOS VINICIOS GARBIATE
MONICA FRANCO NUNES
RAFAEL HEINZ
THAIS CREMON
THALINY BONAMIGO
WALQUÍRIA BIGATÃO RAMOS
WILLIAN DIAS ARAUJO

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2012
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS
ANTONIO LUIZ NETO NETO
ANTÔNIO HIGINO FREDERICO PEREIRA
DEREK BRITO CHAIM JARDIM ROSA
ELAINE COSTA GALDEIA
FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
FRANKLYN CLAWDY NUNES GUIMARÃES
HELDO DENIR VHALDOR ROSA ARAN
IGOR MURILO BUMBIERIS NOGUEIRA
JUSLEI FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
LEANDRO BASSI MORENO
LEONARDO HIROITO CAVADA
MAICON JORGE GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
MAIRA CRISTINA PEDROTTI
WILLIAN VIEIRA GONÇALVES

TURMA DE INGRESSO 2013
AFONSO JOSÉ LUÍS
CESAR PEDRO HARTMANN FILHO
CLAUDIA REGIMA DE LIMA MARSIGLIA
DANIEL LUAN PEREIRA ESPINDOLA
FABIANE CARGININ FACCIN
GILMAR AUGUSTO MARQUES JUNIOR
GRAZIANE MARIA GIACON
HEVERTON PONCE ARANTES
LAIS DE LIMA LUQUI
LARA ENDRES DA SILVA
MASANORI REINALDO MIYASHIRO
MATHEUS ANDRADE MARTINEZ
NATALIA ANDRESSA SALLES
PRISCILA AKEMI MAKINO
RENATA DE AZAMBUJA SILVA MIRANDA
SILVANA BATISTA DA SILVA
TIAGO CALVES NUNES

 
EGRESSOS DO CURSO DE  DOUTOURADO
TURMA DE INGRESSO 2003
ADEMIR ANTUNES MORAES
CLÓVIS FERREIRA TOLENTINO JÚNIOR
EDIMILSON VOLPE
GRACIELA DECIAN ZANON
JOÃO DIMAS GRACIANO
MARIA IZABEL KRÜGER GIURIZATTO


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2004
CASSIANO CREMON
DENIS AUGUSTO DA SILVA
ELAINE REIS PINHEIRO LOURENTE
VALDENISE CARBONARI BARBOZA


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2005
AGENOR MARTINHO CORREA
ANA CRISTINA GONÇALVES CEOLIN
ANDRÉIA SANGALLI
ELMO PONTES DE MELO
ELOI PANACHUKI
NATANAEL TAKEO YAMAMOTO
RAPHAEL MAIA AVEIRO CESSA


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2006
CAROLINA TIRLONI
FRANCISCO EDUARDO TORRES
HELLEN ELAINE GOMES
HELOISA HELENA GIANOTTI PEREIRA
MARIA HELENA PEREIRA VIEIRA
RICARDO BARROS
ROSIMEIRE PEREIRA GASSI JORGE


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2007
ADRIANA VIANA SCHWAN STOFFEL
ANDRÉ LUÍS FALEIROS LOURENÇÃO
ANGELA CANESIN
CINTHIA RAQUEL MANCIN
INEZ APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA PELLOSO
PAULO CÉSAR CARDOSO
RONI PAULO FORTUNATO
SIDNEI KUSTER RANNO


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2008
ADEMAR PEREIRA SERRA
ANA CARINA DA SILVA CÂNDIDO SERON
ANA CRISTINA ARAUJO AJALLA
AYD MARY OSHIRO
BALBINA MARIA ARAUJO SORIANO
CLAUDIA GONÇALVES VIANNA BACCHI
DANIELE FABIANA GLAESER
DIOVANY DOFFINGER RAMOS
JACKELINE MATOS DO NASCIMENTO
JULIANA DA SILVA AGOSTINI
TATIANA DA COSTA MORENO GAMA


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2009
ANDERSON CRISTIAN BERGAMIN
ANÍSIO DA SILVA NUNES
CARLA CRISTINA DUTRA
CLÁUDIA DE SOUZA ZANELLA
DAÍSA BIGATON
ELISSANDRA PACITO TORALES
FÁBIO RÉGIS DE SOUZA
GRAZIELI FROTAS DOS REIS
LUCIANO DOS REIS VENTUROSO
MARCO AURÉLIO CARNEIRO
MARICHEL CANAZZA DE MACÊDO
MIGUEL FERREIRA SORIA


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2010
ALEX MARCEL MELOTTO
ALINE MOHAMUD ABRÃO CEZAR
ANTONIO AYRTON MORCELI
DANIELE PERASSA COSTA
ELIZANGELA LEITE VARGAS
FABIANE KAZUE ARAI
FLAVIA ARAÚJO MATOS
FRANCIMAR PEREZ MATHEUS DA SILVA
GISELE GARCIA DE SOUSA
HERCULES ARCE
IZIDRO DOS SANTOS DE LIMA JUNIOR
LENITA APARECIDA CONUS VENTUROSO
MIRIANNY ELENA DE FREITAS
NATÁLIA HILGERT DE SOUZA CARNEVALI
PRISCILA REGINATO
REGIANI APARECIDA ALEXANDRE OHLAND
ROGÉRIO GUERINO FRANCHINI
SANDRO CARDOSO
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEVALI


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2011
DAIANE MUGNOL DRESCH
PAULO ROGERIO BELTRAMIN DA FONSECA
RAFAEL PELLOSO DE CARVALHO
ÉRICA DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO
CAMILA SOARES ROSA LEMES
CEDRICK BRITO CHAIM JARDIM ROSA
HEBER FERREIRA DOS REIS
JOÃO ALFREDO NETO DA SILVA
LUCIA MAYUMI HIRATA
NERIANE DE SOUZA PADILHA
VANESSA RODRIGUES FERREIRA CALADO


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2012
ALINE BAPTISTA B ORELLI
CARLA REGINA BAPTISTA GORDIN
CÁSSIA DE CARVALHO
CEZESMUNDO FERREIRA GOMES
EBER AUGUSTO FERREIRA DO PRADO
EVANDRO GELAIN
GABRIEL QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
JANNAINA VELASQUES DA COSTA PINTO
JERUSA RECH
LEANDRO RAMÃO PAIM
RENATO SUEKANE
ROSANGELA JULIANA MARQUES DA ROSA
SIMONE CÂNDIDO ENSINAS
SIMONE PRISCILA BOTTEGA
WESLEY ALVES MARTINS


TURMA DE INGRESSO 2013
JOSÉ CARLOS SORGATO
 



CALENDÁRIO
UFGD - Unidade 1
Rua João Rosa Góes, 1761 - Vila Progresso, Cx. Postal 322 - CEP 79825-070
67 3410-2002

UFGD - Unidade 2
Rodovia Dourados - Itahum, Km 12 - Cidade Universitaria, Cx. Postal 533 - CEP 79804-970
67 3410-2001

Este Sítio Web é acessível via IPv6!